Team pitching -- 2019 Chicago (N)
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fMiller,Ssp 1.5010011006.0311121121
Rondon,Hcl 2.003215420067.16019152470413275
Stropmr 2.766356900081.2673125207898326
Parker,Bcl 3.351226200075.1592828179594304
Brachcl 3.436228200086.2763533358693366
Hendrickssp 3.461480333300195.11858075401812216798
Smith,WM*cl 3.656276800074.06130302310571305
Brasiermr 4.137547000085.08441391456810352
Allen,Ccl 4.1568216800073.27342342484106321
Rodon*sp 4.17470323200153.1170847173157812684
Hamels*sp 4.1910100333300176.01669082621622111741
Peralta,Fsp 4.908150313100163.11349789912152410708
Wilson,Ju*mr 5.303405400054.1523532328064241
Teheransp 5.411180303000153.0160979257148325669
 Total  4.02867642162162071445.0135071064651315191701046111

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fMiller,Ssp010000000 4.5 1.5 6.0 3.0 1.5 2.0 76.0 .632
Rondon,Hcl640230100 8.0 3.2 11.5 9.4 0.5 2.9 19.6 .642
Stropmr550641120 7.4 2.2 10.2 8.6 1.0 3.9 17.8 .641
Parker,Bcl820340120 7.0 2.0 9.4 11.3 1.1 5.6 19.6 .634
Brachcl741222000 7.9 3.6 11.7 8.9 0.9 2.5 17.3 .628
Hendrickssp14100430320 8.5 1.8 10.6 8.3 1.0 4.5 90.1 .656
Smith,WM*cl330310000 7.4 2.8 10.6 12.8 0.9 4.6 18.4 .644
Brasiermr900430230 8.9 1.5 10.8 5.9 0.8 4.0 18.5 .663
Allen,Ccl320260020 8.9 2.9 12.1 10.3 1.2 3.5 18.3 .641
Rodon*sp33122442330 10.0 4.3 14.5 9.2 0.5 2.2 85.3 .605
Hamels*sp18121820530 8.5 3.2 12.1 8.3 1.1 2.6 84.0 .626
Peralta,Fsp1680551460 7.4 5.0 12.7 11.8 1.3 2.4 91.8 .605
Wilson,Ju*mr140152220 8.6 5.3 14.1 13.3 1.0 2.5 19.0 .604
Teheransp25113551240 9.4 3.4 13.1 8.7 1.9 2.6 84.9 .615
 Total 1487874947924290 8.4 3.2 11.9 9.5 1.1 3.0  .629

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fMiller,Ssp .490 0.6717 .1187 .3337 .333 0.6 0.8 0.80 1.36
Rondon,Hcl .649 1.25175 .320107 .389109 .396 23.4 3.1 2.82 3.26
Stropmr .673 1.07213 .272135 .414141 .433 30.9 3.4 3.06 2.94
Parker,Bcl .620 1.01180 .278118 .388121 .398 26.9 3.1 2.89 2.52
Brachcl .677 1.28234 .286156 .426158 .432 38.8 4.0 3.63 3.51
Hendrickssp .682 1.15551 .296335 .420339 .425 80.5 3.7 3.34 3.21
Smith,WM*cl .651 1.14167 .323125 .410128 .420 30.0 3.7 3.29 2.90
Brasiermr .674 1.15270 .281140 .398144 .409 36.1 3.7 3.44 3.23
Allen,Ccl .711 1.32201 .313142 .442144 .449 36.1 4.2 3.97 3.98
Rodon*sp .740 1.58442 .367300 .439304 .444 87.0 5.1 4.59 4.77
Hamels*sp .729 1.30488 .297333 .449341 .460 86.9 4.4 4.00 3.92
Peralta,Fsp .724 1.38373 .295330 .466335 .473 83.1 4.5 4.12 4.13
Wilson,Ju*mr .767 1.55122 .377116 .481117 .485 30.4 5.0 4.53 4.77
Teheransp .819 1.42427 .300349 .522354 .529 99.6 5.8 5.27 5.10
 Total  .711 1.293860 .3062693 .4412742 .449687.6 4.2 3.85 3.79

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fMiller,Ssp10 .000011.0002 2.000 .000
Rondon,Hcl20 .00000 .0006 3.0236 .261
Stropmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0176 .353
Parker,Bcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Brachcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0258 .320
Hendrickssp330 .000021 .636165 5.0133 .231
Smith,WM*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0198 .421
Brasiermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Allen,Ccl00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Rodon*sp320 .00008 .250158 4.9263 .115
Hamels*sp330 .000018 .545159 4.8155 .333
Peralta,Fsp310 .000011 .355150 4.8205 .250
Wilson,Ju*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0199 .474
Teheransp300 .000011 .367161 5.4199 .474
 Total 1620 .000770 .432801 4.924376 .313

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fMiller,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Rondon,Hcl21 .5001 .500103014 .467545217
Stropmr105 .5004 .40011265 .192696918
Parker,Bcl32 .6671 .33364915 .30662627
Brachcl72 .2863 .429214011 .275828220
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Smith,WM*cl127 .5834 .33316256 .240686826
Brasiermr94 .4442 .2229288 .286707015
Allen,Ccl2721 .7786 .2222239 .391686855
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Peralta,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Wilson,Ju*mr40 .0003 .75014228 .36454544
Teheransp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
 Total 7442 .56824 .3248924376 .313162525162