Team pitching -- 2019 Los Angeles (N)
Regular season -- as of 6/16/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wilson,Amr 1.412002600038.1236671702138
Cingrani*mr 2.145123400033.21798125631132
Perez,O*mr 2.453112200018.113553231269
Ramos,Emr 2.573223000028.03298141825124
Jansen,Kcl 2.7802133200032.127101064260129
Striplingsp 3.5044014140087.17439341773145351
Kershaw*sp 3.5655014140083.1603533129685321
Shoemakersp 3.7654014140079.07437331874119322
Jeffresscl 3.8601050004.2522051116
Lester,Jon*sp 4.0264014140087.17939391983175353
fUrias,J*sp 4.76002820017.018998183373
Maedasp 4.8826015140072.07642392573117313
Baez,Pmr 6.461342600023.2191717133060101
 Other  3.973012600034.0331815123242144
 Total  3.63393325727209639.055027725816664087472586

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wilson,Amr230020210 5.4 1.6 7.0 4.0 0.0 2.4 18.0 .672
Cingrani*mr010121000 4.5 3.2 8.0 15.0 0.8 4.7 16.5 .609
Perez,O*mr000110010 6.4 1.5 8.3 11.3 0.5 7.7 12.9 .658
Ramos,Emr220010010 10.3 4.5 14.8 5.8 0.6 1.3 16.0 .592
Jansen,Kcl430210020 7.5 1.7 9.7 11.7 1.7 7.0 15.8 .655
Striplingsp411300030 7.6 1.8 9.7 7.5 1.4 4.3 87.4 .658
Kershaw*sp410120120 6.5 1.3 7.9 10.4 0.9 8.0 86.3 .666
Shoemakersp830200110 8.4 2.1 10.7 8.4 1.3 4.1 84.6 .652
Jeffresscl000000000 9.6 0.0 9.6 9.6 1.999.0 12.8 .641
Lester,Jon*sp1570311010 8.1 2.0 10.4 8.6 1.8 4.4 96.9 .632
fUrias,J*sp000010000 9.5 4.2 13.8 9.5 1.6 2.3 37.5 .617
Maedasp330511110 9.5 3.1 13.3 9.1 1.4 2.9 80.9 .629
Baez,Pmr210000020 7.2 4.9 12.2 11.4 2.3 2.3 16.5 .584
 Other 230110110 8.7 3.2 12.2 8.5 1.1 2.7  .617
 Total 46281191336160 7.7 2.3 10.4 9.0 1.2 3.9  .639

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wilson,Amr .471 0.78114 .20239 .28339 .283 6.6 1.6 1.39 1.13
Cingrani*mr .505 0.8660 .23345 .34146 .348 7.7 2.0 1.86 1.53
Perez,O*mr .559 0.8741 .29323 .33324 .348 4.7 2.3 2.07 1.76
Ramos,Emr .793 1.6490 .33360 .48460 .484 16.1 5.1 4.66 5.22
Jansen,Kcl .691 1.0273 .28856 .43458 .450 13.7 3.8 3.43 3.16
Striplingsp .667 1.04244 .246148 .422151 .430 35.0 3.6 3.25 2.96
Kershaw*sp .569 0.86204 .255116 .361117 .364 23.2 2.5 2.25 1.74
Shoemakersp .713 1.16217 .290144 .447146 .453 34.7 3.9 3.56 3.46
Jeffresscl .875 1.0710 .4009 .5639 .563 2.3 5.1 3.91 4.28
Lester,Jon*sp .732 1.12231 .268166 .470169 .479 40.6 4.2 3.77 3.63
fUrias,J*sp .833 1.5344 .34139 .53439 .534 10.4 5.6 4.97 5.46
Maedasp .788 1.40199 .327151 .482156 .498 41.8 5.2 4.71 4.88
Baez,Pmr .759 1.3552 .25051 .50551 .505 13.3 5.1 4.57 4.64
 Other  .717 1.3295 .30563 .43864 .444 16.1 4.2 3.83 4.00
 Total  .682 1.121674 .2771110 .4291129 .437262.2 3.7 3.32 3.16

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wilson,Amr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Cingrani*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Perez,O*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Ramos,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.0100 .000
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Striplingsp140 .00009 .64351 3.640 .000
Kershaw*sp140 .00008 .57144 3.150 .000
Shoemakersp140 .00005 .35766 4.772 .286
Jeffresscl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Lester,Jon*sp140 .00007 .50060 4.361 .167
fUrias,J*sp20 .00000 .0009 4.532 .667
Maedasp140 .00005 .35756 4.073 .429
Baez,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.054 .800
 Total 720 .000934 .472286 4.08320 .241

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wilson,Amr10 .00011.0002145 .35726269
Cingrani*mr221.0000 .0008162 .12534348
Perez,O*mr111.0000 .000650 .00022224
Ramos,Emr221.0000 .000882 .25030306
Jansen,Kcl13131.0000 .000292 .222323226
Striplingsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Shoemakersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Jeffresscl00 .0000 .000110 .000551
Lester,Jon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
fUrias,J*sp221.0000 .000021 .500864
Maedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001510
Baez,Pmr74 .5713 .4293111 .091262610
 Other 111.0000 .0003177 .41226264
 Total 2925 .8624 .138338320 .2417220872