Team pitching -- 2018 Los Angeles Dodgers
Regular season -- as of 9/30/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Kershaw*sp 2.571680363621242.01587369422891917928
Wilson,Amr 2.697346300083.2812625165189341
Jansen,Kcl 3.1653266200068.1602924209960287
Reed,Adcl 3.306946800084.26532312797134341
Urias,J*sp 3.521080363600184.11407772791661326754
Baez,Pmr 3.806275800071.07332301869136302
Striplingmr 4.205525840094.110749442082179401
Nicasiomr 4.40952611200124.21096561451481911521
Shoemakersp 4.5610120363600211.0219120107671653014900
Liberatore*mr 4.825417200074.27442402288114318
Gravemansp 5.004101211900111.212871623772119487
de Leonsp 5.76040940025.0311716123691118
 Other  4.6224015150078.0844340177598327
 Total  3.85857747162162271453.1132967662142214371781186025

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Kershaw*sp721470220 5.9 1.6 7.6 10.7 0.7 6.9 97.6 .666
Wilson,Amr261620010 8.7 1.7 11.1 5.5 0.9 3.2 19.6 .665
Jansen,Kcl621101010 7.9 2.6 10.7 13.0 0.8 4.9 18.2 .651
Reed,Adcl212141220 6.9 2.9 9.9 10.3 1.4 3.6 19.0 .658
Urias,J*sp12507110240 6.8 3.9 11.0 8.1 0.6 2.1 80.1 .621
Baez,Pmr321610100 9.3 2.3 12.3 8.7 1.6 3.8 20.4 .616
Striplingmr551570010 10.2 1.9 12.6 7.8 1.6 4.1 25.2 .644
Nicasiomr720210140 7.9 3.2 11.3 10.7 1.4 3.3 34.5 .613
Shoemakersp13165641630 9.3 2.9 12.5 7.0 1.3 2.5 95.1 .635
Liberatore*mr631121010 8.9 2.7 11.7 10.6 1.3 4.0 17.4 .644
Gravemansp842470530 10.3 3.0 13.6 5.8 0.9 1.9 85.1 .629
de Leonsp522110000 11.2 4.3 15.8 13.0 3.2 3.0 49.8 .632
 Other 721210320 9.7 2.0 11.9 8.7 1.0 4.4  .644
 Total 8352184648422240 8.2 2.6 11.1 8.9 1.1 3.4  .640

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Kershaw*sp .515 0.83574 .242301 .324305 .329 55.1 2.0 1.84 1.52
Wilson,Amr .686 1.16260 .281138 .405144 .422 33.3 3.6 3.22 3.40
Jansen,Kcl .633 1.17161 .335113 .394114 .397 28.0 3.6 3.32 2.89
Reed,Adcl .659 1.09203 .256146 .428147 .431 33.3 3.5 3.18 2.89
Urias,J*sp .625 1.19489 .260294 .390301 .399 63.8 3.1 2.80 2.90
Baez,Pmr .788 1.28196 .306147 .487153 .507 40.4 5.1 4.61 4.58
Striplingmr .809 1.35277 .325200 .499205 .511 55.7 5.3 4.78 4.92
Nicasiomr .709 1.24307 .293237 .455239 .459 57.8 4.1 3.75 3.64
Shoemakersp .780 1.36632 .299438 .487444 .493116.5 4.9 4.47 4.37
Liberatore*mr .727 1.29196 .321146 .459147 .462 37.7 4.5 4.09 3.92
Gravemansp .800 1.48363 .322234 .480238 .489 69.0 5.6 5.01 4.80
de Leonsp .982 1.7260 .36776 .64477 .653 24.1 8.5 7.82 7.87
 Other  .754 1.29224 .335149 .456151 .462 40.6 4.7 4.22 4.02
 Total  .698 1.203942 .2922619 .4352665 .442643.0 3.9 3.58 3.45

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Kershaw*sp362 .056130 .833154 4.3102 .200
Wilson,Amr00 .00000 .0000 0.0161 .063
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Reed,Adcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Urias,J*sp360 .000013 .361160 4.4264 .154
Baez,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0210 .000
Striplingmr40 .00002 .50020 5.0154 .267
Nicasiomr120 .00005 .41765 5.4167 .438
Shoemakersp360 .000016 .444161 4.5277 .259
Liberatore*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02911 .379
Gravemansp190 .00004 .21178 4.1154 .267
de Leonsp40 .00000 .00014 3.531 .333
 Other 150 .00008 .53371 4.794 .444
 Total 1622 .012778 .481723 4.522055 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Wilson,Amr54 .8000 .0009378 .216636325
Jansen,Kcl3326 .7886 .1824315 .161626246
Reed,Adcl104 .4003 .30018214 .190686819
Urias,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Baez,Pmr117 .6363 .27312246 .250585818
Striplingmr32 .6671 .33333412 .353585414
Nicasiomr62 .3333 .5004358 .229614916
Shoemakersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Liberatore*mr81 .1254 .50022299 .310727216
Gravemansp111.0000 .000051 .2002122
de Leonsp10 .00011.000042 .500954
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
 Total 7847 .60321 .2697222055 .250162433160